2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo de los sistemas y equipaciones de detección y extinción contra incendio de las explotaciones de FGC Turismo (Ref. PO89/26)
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo de los sistemas y equipaciones de detección y extinción contra incendio de las explotaciones de FGC Turismo (Ref. PO89/26)
Previous notice: 625452-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pirineu Oriental
Description: Mantenimiento extintores Pirineo Oriental
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pirineu Occidental
Description: Mantenimiento extintores Pirineo Occidental