Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71540000 Construction management services
Additional classification (cpv): 71541000 Construction project management services, 71520000 Construction supervision services, 71520000 Construction supervision services, 71247000 Supervision of building work, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71324000 Quantity surveying services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. 27 grudnia 8/10
Town: Poznań
Postcode: 61-737