See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IZVEDBA DODATNE OPERACIJSKE DVORANE V CENTRALNEM OPERACIJSKEM BLOKU SB CELJE Z NABAVO VSE POTREBNE MEDICINSKE OPREME
Description: IZVEDBA DODATNE OPERACIJSKE DVORANE V CENTRALNEM OPERACIJSKEM BLOKU SB CELJE Z NABAVO VSE POTREBNE MEDICINSKE OPREME
Internal identifier: JN-78486
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sklop 1
Description: Sklop 1
Internal identifier: 555564
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sklop 2
Description: Sklop 2
Internal identifier: 555565
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sklop 3
Description: Sklop 3
Internal identifier: 555566
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Sklop 4
Description: Sklop 4
Internal identifier: 555567