2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Description: Voir RC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGE AUX BIENS
Description: VOIR RC
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE PERSONNE MORALE ET DEFENSE PENALE DES ELUS ET AGENTS
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET AUTO-MISSION
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services