2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transportation of Primary and Secondary School Students for the 2026–2027 School Year
Description: transportation
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001