Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33192300 Medical furniture except beds and tables
Additional classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture, 39130000 Office furniture, 33192120 Hospital beds, 39143112 Mattresses, 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices, 33193000 Invalid carriages, wheelchairs and associated devices
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country