2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Προμήθεια εξοπλισμού για την ανάπτυξη των υποδομών του Ηλεκτρονικού Κρατικού Πιστοποιητικού Γλωσσομάθειας e-ΚΠΓ
Description: Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης είναι η προμήθεια εξοπλισμού για την ανάπτυξη των υποδομών του Ηλεκτρονικού Κρατικού Πιστοποιητικού Γλωσσομάθειας e-ΚΠΓ.
Internal identifier: Π826/21.09.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment, 72261000 Software support services, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 32342100 Headphones
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001