651937-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Telephone and data transmission services – Aanbesteding Mobile Voice- & Datacommunication Services 2.0 (2026)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aanbesteding Mobile Voice- & Datacommunication Services 2.0 (2026)
Description: Betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure ten behoeve van de Deelnemers voor de contractering van één Opdrachtnemer voor de levering van mobiele en vaste telefoniediensten.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Openbare procedure.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
Additional classification (cpv): 64212000 Mobile-telephone services, 64214000 Dedicated-business telephone network services, 64216000 Electronic message and information services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Leden van SURF hebben de mogelijkheid toe te treden tot de Raamovereenkomst, na ingangsdatum. Hiervoor is een maximale waarde van 30% van de geschatte/verwachte waarde in euro's gereserveerd.