651942-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations – Electricité dans les logements et parties communes du patrimoine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Electricité dans les logements et parties communes du patrimoine
Description: Travaux d'entretien courant et de dépannage des installations électriques ainsi que des tables de cuisson des logements et des parties communes
Internal identifier: AOO 26/28
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work