2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances pour la Communauté d'agglomération Coeur de Flandre
Description: Services d'assurances pour la Communauté d'agglomération Coeur de Flandre
Internal identifier: PPP1NN-200/6245/M26.018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1_1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2_2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Le lot prévoit des options exigées.
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3_3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Description: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 4_4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 5_5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services