Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33157810 Oxygen therapy unit
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arr. de Bruxelles-Capitale/Arr. Brussel-Hoofdstad (BE100)
Country: Belgium
Value
Maximum value of the framework agreement: 3 750 000,00 EUR