2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RELANCE - CONCESSION DE SERVICE POUR LE FINANCEMENT, L'INSTALLATION ET L'EXPLOITATION D'INFRASTRUCTURE DE RECHARGE DE VEHICULES ELECTRIQUE SITES DE VALENCE ROMANS HABITAT
Description: : la concession de service pour le financement, l'installation et l'exploitation d'infrastructure de recharge de véhicules électriques
Internal identifier: 26FS-PM-1214-N
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 65300000 Electricity distribution and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 65300000 Electricity distribution and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-77367