See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PA 216/2026 Servizio per la ricerca, selezione e fornitura di personale somministrato - assistenti alla clientela
Description: PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 155 DEL DLGS 36/2023 - SETTORI SPECIALI
Internal identifier: 216/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001