2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitale Werkplekken
Description: De opdracht heeft betrekking op de inrichting, het beheer, het onderhoud en de ondersteuning van de digitale werkplekomgeving van SBJH voor circa 50 gebruikers 50 medewerkers
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72513000 Office automation services
Additional classification (cpv): 72510000 Computer-related management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: verlengingsopties