652095-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Software package and information systems – Request for Tenders for the Supply, renewal and/or extension of Smartbear Software Suite Licences and Subscription Renewals
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Request for Tenders for the Supply, renewal and/or extension of Smartbear Software Suite Licences and Subscription Renewals
Description: Supply, renewal and/or extension of Smartbear Software Suite Licences and Subscription Renewals
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: T.075.2026