2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nettoyage de communs d'immeubles
Description: Nettoyage de communs d'immeubles
Internal identifier: PPP1SC-289/6130/2026-043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-043_1