652157-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Prestation de service d'assurance
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de service d'assurance
Description: Souscription de contrats d'assurances
Internal identifier: 26FS-CP-0045-O
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux Biens
Description: Dommages aux Biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Défense pénale des élus et agents
Description: Défense pénale des élus et agents
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Garantie des accidents corporels
Description: Garantie des accidents corporels
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Responsabilité civile atteinte à l'environnement
Description: Responsabilité civile atteinte à l'environnement
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Droits statutaires
Description: Droits statutaires
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Cyber Risques
Description: Cyber Risques
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services