Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45216200 Construction work for military buildings and installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
Place of performance
Postal address: HIL GmbH
Town: St. Wendel
Postcode: 66606