2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Valymo paslaugų ir teritoijų priežiūros paslaugos
Description: Valymo paslaugų ir teritoijų priežiūros paslaugos. Pirkimo Nr. 358;
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0