652298-2026 - Competition
Germany – Winter-maintenance vehicles – Lieferung von drei Kleinkehrmaschinen mit Winterdienstausstattung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLieferung von drei Kleinkehrmaschinen mit Winterdienstausstattung
DescriptionLieferung von drei Kleinkehrmaschinen mit Winterdienstausstattung
Internal identifierFB60/310-2026/358-KC
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144420 Salt spreaders, 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionLieferung von drei Kleinkehrmaschinen mit Winterdienstausstattung. Einsatzbereich Straßenreinigung/Winterdienst. (Ersatzbeschaffung)