2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava merkantilne psenice
Description: Nabava 8.000 tona merkantilne psenice
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03211120 Soft wheat
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Lot-1