Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research, 45111100 Demolition work
Place of performance
Postal address: Reuterstraße 51
Town: Bergisch Gladbach
Postcode: 51465