2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TIERCE MAINTENANCE APPLICATIVE DE L’ERP SAGE X3
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet la maintenance préventive, curative, évolutive de l’ERP Sage X3.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Additional classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001