652388-2026 - Competition
Poland – Portable computers – Dostawa komputerów przenośnych
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa komputerów przenośnych
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa komputerów przenośnych.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część I – komputery przenośne
Description: komputery przenośne
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie przewiduje skorzystania z prawa opcji.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część II – komputery przenośne typu rugged
Description: komputery przenośne typu rugged