652392-2026 - Competition
Spain – Installation services of communications equipment – Suministro e instalación de una red wifi para el Hospital de Son Llàtzer, Hospital de Manacor y Hospital Juan March
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de una red wifi para el Hospital de Son Llàtzer, Hospital de Manacor y Hospital Juan March
Description: Suministro e instalación de una red wifi para el Hospital de Son Llàtzer, Hospital de Manacor y Hospital Juan March
Internal identifier: SSCC PA 223/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51300000 Installation services of communications equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000