Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73300000 Design and execution of research and development
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71350000 Engineering-related scientific and technical services, 71356400 Technical planning services, 73120000 Experimental development services, 71631420 Maritime safety inspection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Constantiaplatz 4
Town: Emden
Postcode: 26723