Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Place of performance
Country: Switzerland
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: OFROU - Filiale Estavayer-le-Lac OFROU, centrale à Ittigen Aux bureaux des mandataires Sur le tronçon de route nationale concerné Aux centres d’entretien des routes nationales concernés Auprès des services administratifs fédéraux ou cantonaux Aux communes concernées.