Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Town: Brwinów
Postcode: 05-840
Country subdivision (NUTS): Warszawski zachodni (PL913)