2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Consultancy group – Fauske municipality
Description: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the assignment on behalf of Fauske municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Internal identifier: 26/42
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71210000 Advisory architectural services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services, 71420000 Landscape architectural services, 71541000 Construction project management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000