2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZIO DI SGOMBERO NEVE E TRATTAMENTO PREVENTIVO ANTIGHIACCIO SULLE STRADE COMUNALI DEL TERRITORIO DEL COMUNE DI VILLADOSSOLA
Description: SERVIZIO DI SGOMBERO NEVE E TRATTAMENTO PREVENTIVO ANTIGHIACCIO SULLE STRADE COMUNALI DEL TERRITORIO DEL COMUNE DI VILLADOSSOLA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services