Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79320000 Public-opinion polling services
Additional classification (cpv): 79330000 Statistical services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Country: Spain
Value