Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30192700 Stationery
Place of performance
Postal address: Karlstraße 11
Town: Münster
Postcode: 48147
Country subdivision (NUTS): Münster, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA33)