652584-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Public-opinion polling services – Varumärkestracking
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Varumärkestracking
Description: Varumärkestracking används för att löpande mäta och följa upp hur Skånetrafikens varumärke uppfattas. Syftet är att säkerställa att varumärkesarbetet är systematiskt, träffsäkert och driver utvecklingen mot önskad varumärkesposition.
Internal identifier: 86/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79320000 Public-opinion polling services
Additional classification (cpv): 79341100 Advertising consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000