652585-2026 - Competition
Spain – School cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Collblanc de La Canonja
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Collblanc de La Canonja
Description: Servicio de limpieza del Instituto Collblanc
Previous notice: 644530-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000