652609-2026 - Competition
Germany – Screed works – Diakoniezentrum Ballenstedt - Estricharbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diakoniezentrum Ballenstedt - Estricharbeiten
Description: Diakoniezentrum Ballenstedt - Estricharbeiten
Internal identifier: DZB-2026-318
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Estricharbeiten
Description: Estricharbeiten
Internal identifier: LOT-0001