2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'assurances IARD et risques statutaires
Description: Marché d'assurances IARD et risques statutaires
Internal identifier: Assurances2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens et annexes
Description: Assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurances des Responsabilités & Défense recours "Dommages causés à autrui & individuelle accident"
Description: Assurance des responsabilités et défense recours - dommages causés à autrui et individuelle accident
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Flotte automobile et accessoires
Description: Assurance de la flotte automobile et accessoires
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique
Description: Protection juridique option Maitre d'ouvrage
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Protection Fonctionnelle et Protection Juridique Défense pénale Des agents et des élus
Description: Protection Fonctionnelle et Protection Juridique Défense pénale Des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Assurances des Risques Statutaires
Description: Assurances des Risques Statutaires
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services