See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Šifratoriai
Description: Šifratoriai (10 vnt.). Reikalavimai pirkimo objektui nurodyti techninėje specifikacijoje.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32552430 Coding equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0