2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Glas- und Fensterreinigung
Description: Glas- und Fensterreinigung der Verwaltungsgebäude
Internal identifier: U1-2026-0025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Karlsruhe
Description: ca. 12.700 m² Basisfläche
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Stuttgart
Description: ca. 13.300 m² Basisfläche
Internal identifier: LOT-0002