2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SRČNI SPODBUJEVALNIKI
Description: Predmet javnega naročila je nabava srčnih spodbujevalnikov.
Internal identifier: JN-78519
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 555563