Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50313200 Photocopier maintenance services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
Award criteria
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30120000 Fotocopiadoras, máquinas offset e impresoras
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50313200 Servicios de mantenimiento de fotocopiadoras
Información general
Proyecto de contratación pública no financiado con fondos de la UE
La contratación pública está cubierta por el Acuerdo sobre Contratación Pública (ACP): sí
Criterios de adjudicación