652983-2026 - Competition
Germany – Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages – ITDZ Berlin: RV Multifunktionsgeräte
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ITDZ Berlin: RV Multifunktionsgeräte
Description: Rahmenvertrag über die Lieferung und die Bereitstellung von Multifunktionsgeräten (Drucken, Scannen, Kopieren und Faxen) sowie den Kauf und die Lieferung von Scannern (Flachbett-, Dokumenten- und Hochleistungsscannern).
Internal identifier: 030_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Multifunktionsdrucker
Description: Rahmenvertrag über die Lieferung und die Bereitstellung von Multifunktionsgeräten (Drucken, Scannen, Kopieren und Faxen).
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Qualitätsdruckmaschinen
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Scanner
Internal identifier: 3