See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tradesman services for Helgelandssykehuset HF
Description: The objective of the procurement is to enter into service contracts in the area of Trade services for operation, maintenance and alteration work at the company ́s institutions. The service contracts per discipline are meant to cover continuous needs within operation and maintenance during the health company ́s annual plan in the contract period. There can be planned needs and unplanned needs that occur.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sub-contract 2: Painting and covering Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sub-contract 3: Painting and covering Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Sub-contract 4 Painting and covering Mo i Rana
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Sub-contract 5: Plumbing services Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Sub-contract 6: Plumbing services Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Sub-contract 7: Plumbing services Mo i Rana
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Sub-contract 8: Joinery services Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 9: Carpentry services Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 10: Joinery services Mo i Rana
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Sub contract 11: Ventilation and flashing and guttering Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Sub-contract 12: Ventilation and flashing and guttering warehouse Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Sub-contract 1: Ventilation and flashing and guttering mo i Rana
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Sub contract 14: Locks and fittings Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Sub contract 15: Mosjøen locks and fittings.
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Sub contract 16: Locks and fittings Mo I Rana
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Sub-contract 17: Access control Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Sub-contract 18: Access control Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Sub-contract 19: Access control Mo i Rana
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Sub-contract 20: The refrigeration technical Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Sub contract 21: Kuldeteknisk Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Sub-contract 22: Kuldeteknisk Mo i Rana
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Sub contract 23: Electrical services Sandnessjøen
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Sub contract 24: Electrical services Mosjøen
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Sub-contract 25: Electrical services Mo i Rana