2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ingenieurplanungsleistungen nach Paragraph 41 HOAI inklusive Technischer Ausrüstung nach Paragraph 53 HOAI und Tragwerksplanung nach Paragraph 49 HOAI für die Leistungsphasen 1 - 9 in stufenweiser Beauftragung
Description: Ingenieurplanungsleistungen nach Paragraph 41 HOAI inklusive Technischer Ausrüstung nach Paragraph 53 HOAI und Tragwerksplanung nach Paragraph 49 HOAI für die Leistungsphasen 1 - 9 in stufenweiser Beauftragung für die Sanierung der Kläranlage in Halblech im laufenden Betrieb.
Internal identifier: EU-3-2-jh-26-035
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Stufenweise Beauftragung