Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111610 Magnetic resonance unit
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Istarska županija (HR036)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Opća bolnica Pula, Santoriova 24a, 52100 Pula
Value