Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: GRAD ZAGREB
Value