Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Place of performance
Postal address: Weserstraße 28-30
Town: Gießen
Postcode: 35390
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gießen, Landkreis (DE721)