2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verhuisdiensten en opslag
Description: Verhuisdiensten en opslag
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98392000 Relocation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000