2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BOT Botanischer Garten Linz – Leistungsgegenstand Bewässerung und Tischanlagen
Description: Durchführung der angefragten Leistungen zur Herstellung der Glashäuser (große Gewächshausanlage) beim Neubau / Sanierung des botanischen Garten der Stadt Linz.
Internal identifier: Verfahrens-ID: 177809
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-2436
Internal identifier: 125