653216-2026 - Competition
Poland – Motor vehicles – Dostawa w 2026r pojazdów użytkowych typu UTV wraz z przyczepkami dla potrzeb Oddziałów PGE Dystrybucja S.A.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa w 2026r pojazdów użytkowych typu UTV wraz z przyczepkami dla potrzeb Oddziałów PGE Dystrybucja S.A.
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa w 2026r pojazdów użytkowych typu UTV wraz z przyczepkami dla potrzeb Oddziałów PGE Dystrybucja S.A.
Internal identifier: POST/DYS/OR/GZ/02882/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34223310 General-purpose trailers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: nie