653228-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments – Contrato de Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000281736)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de Suministro (CONTR 2026 0000281736)
Description: SUMINISTRO, INSTALACIÓN Y PUESTA EN FUNCIONAMIENTO DE EQUIPAMIENTO ELECTROMÉDICO, GENERAL E INSTRUMENTAL CLÍNICO PARA LA AMPLIACIÓN DEL HOSPITAL COSTA DEL SOL, CENTRO DEPENDIENTE DEL SERVICIO ANDALUZ DE SALUD (CENTRAL PROVINCIAL DE COMPRAS DE MÁLAGA) Presupuesto base de licitación (IVA incluido): 1.785.567,06 euros
Internal identifier: Contrato de Suministro (CCA. 6G2YHQE)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 SUM
Description: Lote 1 SUM